Free company profile — no paywall, no login
FN Property Investments Ltd.
Ingatestone, Regatul Unit
FN Property Investments Ltd., Ingatestone, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10684887 · LEI: 213800NSHLQVYV7O2H97 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
60.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 31.03.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 251.454 £ | 706.339 £ | 708.278 £ | 703.089 £ | 702.561 £ | 760.268 £ | 869.585 £ | 847.419 £ |
| Umsatz | 39.000 £e | 56.000 £e | 56.000 £e | 56.000 £e | 56.000 £e | 58.000 £e | 61.000 £e | 60.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 201.394 £ | 181.328 £ | 180.081 £ | 174.892 £ | 174.364 £ | 219.744 £ | — | — |
| EK-Quote | 80,1 % | 25,7 % | 25,4 % | 24,9 % | 24,8 % | 28,9 % | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 430,00 £ | 43.362 £ | 2.810,00 £ | 7.092,00 £ | 6.726,00 £ | 15.301,00 £ | 51.061 £ | 6.442,00 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 193.346 £e | −1.247,00 £e | −5.189,00 £e | −528,00 £e | 45.380 £e | 38.155 £e | −26.053 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 43,6 %e | 19,8 %e | 12,8 %e | 9,5 %e | 0,9 %e | 2,2 %e | 1,7 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 345,3 %e | −2,2 %e | −9,3 %e | −0,9 %e | 78,2 %e | 62,5 %e | −43,4 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | 106,6 %e | −0,7 %e | −3 %e | −0,3 %e | 20,7 %e | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | −15,9 %e | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anlagevermögen | 625.000 | — | — | — | — | — | 850.000 | 850.000 |
| Investitionen Anlagevermögen | 625.000 | 670.755 | 687.524 | 700.694 | 700.694 | 750.000 | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 430 | 70.549 | 59.870 | 29.327 | 28.961 | 15.513 | 51.273 | 6.654 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 430 | 43.362 | 2.810 | 7.092 | 6.726 | 15.301 | 51.061 | 6.442 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 373.976 | 34.965 | 39.116 | 26.932 | 27.094 | 5.245 | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | -373.546 | 35.584 | 20.754 | 2.395 | 1.867 | 10.268 | 19.585 | -2.581 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 251.454 | 706.339 | 708.278 | 703.089 | 702.561 | 760.268 | 869.585 | 847.419 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 50.060 | 50.060 | 53.246 | 53.246 | 53.246 | 65.573 | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 201.394 | 181.328 | 180.081 | 174.892 | 174.364 | 219.744 | 257.899 | 231.846 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Rücklage aus Neubewertung | 213.412 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | -12.118 | 181.228 | 179.981 | 174.792 | 174.264 | 219.644 | 257.799 | 231.746 |
| Eigenkapital | 201.394 | 181.328 | 180.081 | 174.892 | 174.364 | 219.744 | — | — |
| Gewinn aus Neubewertung von Sachanlagen vor Steuern im sonstigen Ergebnis | 213.412 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiter1 | 368.375 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | — | 27.187 | 57.060 | 22.235 | 22.235 | 212 | 212 | 212 |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | 474.951 | 474.951 | 474.951 | 474.951 | 474.951 | — | — |
| Sonstige Investitionen außer Krediten | — | 670.755 | 687.524 | 700.694 | 700.694 | 750.000 | — | — |
| Übrige Schuldner | — | 27.187 | 57.060 | 22.235 | 22.235 | 212 | — | — |
| Neubewertungen erhöhen Rückgang der Investitionen | — | — | 16.769 | — | — | 49.306 | — | — |
| Zugänge zu den Beteiligungen | — | — | — | 9.253 | — | — | — | — |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilie | — | — | — | — | — | — | 850.000 | 850.000 |
| Gläubiger | — | — | — | — | — | — | 31.688 | 9.235 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | 521.113 | 525.000 |
| Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz | — | — | — | — | — | — | 90.573 | 90.573 |
| Als Finanzinvestition gehaltene Immobilien Fair-Value-Modell | — | — | — | — | — | — | 850.000 | — |
Network
History
Sitz: Ingatestone, Großbritannien
01.02.2026 Sitz: Ingatestone, Großbritannien
Sitz: Temple Wood Estate Stock Road …
23.07.2024 Sitz: Temple Wood Estate Stock Road West Hanningfield Chelmsford …
Sitz: Stock Road Chelmsford …
01.05.2022 Sitz: Stock Road Chelmsford, Großbritannien
Sitz: Brentwood, Großbritannien
30.09.2018 Sitz: Brentwood, Großbritannien
Eintragung
22.03.2017 Eintragung
Sitz: Tuppens Middle Street Waltham …
22.03.2017 Sitz: Tuppens Middle Street Waltham Abbey, Großbritannien
Direktor Samantha Frost
22.03.2017 Direktor Samantha Frost
Direktor Stephanie Frost
22.03.2017 Direktor Stephanie Frost
Direktor Elaine T. Frost
22.03.2017 Direktor Elaine Tracy Frost
Direktor Benjamin D. Nunn
22.03.2017 Direktor Benjamin Dennis Nunn
Kapital: 100,00 £
22.03.2017 Kapital: 100,00 £
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of FN Property Investments Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (47)
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone
- 1000 Rooms Crewe Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 11627836
- 1000 Rooms Stoke Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 11700542
- 104 Richmond St. Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 15499576
- 248 London Road Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 11413227
- 301 West Street Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 11629986
- 42 Minshull New Road Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 11731566
- 71 Lower Bethesda Street Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 12343972
- 73 Lower Bethesda St. Ltd.
122a High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 16760919
Same postal code (3)
CM4 0BA Ingatestone
- 122 Henry Street Ltd.
122a High Stret, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 11725714
- Amidhara Ltd.
102 High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 16016125
- May & Raeburn Ltd.
98 High Street, CM4 0BA Ingatestone · 00533239
780 companies are registered in Ingatestone in total.
FAQ — FN Property Investments Ltd.
- What is the LEI of FN Property Investments Ltd.?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of FN Property Investments Ltd. is 213800NSHLQVYV7O2H97.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al FN Property Investments Ltd.?
- FN Property Investments Ltd. is registered under the number 10684887 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is FN Property Investments Ltd. registered?
- FN Property Investments Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Ingatestone, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al FN Property Investments Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of FN Property Investments Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | FN Property Investments Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Ingatestone |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 10684887 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| lei | 213800NSHLQVYV7O2H97 |
| legal_first_address_line | 122a High Street |
| legal_postal_code | CM4 0BA |
| headquarters_city | Ingatestone |
| headquarters_postal_code | CM4 0BA |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5998501331 |
| source | registry |